विभाग
कमेटी |
नगर
निगम उज्जैन |
A] सामान्य
प्रशासन
विभाग |
1. श्रीमती
जफर बानो |
2. श्रीमती
शैफाली राव |
3. श्रीमती
ज्योति राव |
4. श्री मो.
फारूख (बडा
राजू) |
5. श्रीमती
लीला वर्मा |
6. श्री
राजकमल
ललावत |
7. श्रीमती
गुलनाज खान |
|
B] जलकार्य
तथा सीवरेज
विभाग |
1. श्री
राजेष सेठी |
2. श्रीमती
अनिता राव |
3. श्रीमती
मीना बाथवी |
4. श्रीमती
आरती जीवन
गुरू |
5. श्रीमती
हेमलता
कुवाल |
6. श्री
शैलेन्द्र
वीनू कुषवाह |
7. श्री
संतोष व्यास |
|
C] लोक
निर्माण तथा
उद्यान
विभाग |
1. श्री
संजय कोरट |
2. सुश्री
विनीता
शर्मा |
3. श्रीमती
निषा सेंगर |
4. श्री
सुनील
बौरासी |
5. श्रीमती
ताराबाई
मालवीय |
6. श्री
राजेन्द्र
वषिष्ठ |
7. श्री
शैलेन्द्र
यादव |
|
D] राजस्व
विभाग |
1. श्री
संजय कोरट |
2. श्रीमती
निर्मला
कन्नौदिया |
3. श्री
मुजफ्फर
हुसैन |
4. श्रीमती
प्रेमलता
बैंडवाल |
5. श्रीमती
रिंकू
बेलानी |
6. श्री
संतोष यादव |
7. श्रीमती सपना
सांखला |
|
E] वित
एवं लेखा
विभाग |
1. श्री
राजेष सेठी |
2. श्रीमती
निर्मला
कन्नौदिया |
3. श्रीमती
ज्योति राव |
4. श्री
मुजफ्फर
हुसैन |
5. श्री
आजाद यादव |
6. श्री
रहीम शाह
लाला |
7. श्री
विजय सिंह
दरवार |
|
F] विद्युत
एवं
यात्रिकी
विभाग |
1. श्रीमती
सारिका
वाद्येला |
2. श्रीमती
लीला वर्मा |
3. श्रीमती
प्रेमलता
बेंडवाल |
4. श्रीमती
राजश्री
जोषी |
5. श्री
सुनील
बौरासी |
6. श्रीमती
माया
त्रिवेदी |
7. श्री
विकास
मालवीय |
|
G] स्वच्छता
एवं ठोस
अपषिष्ट
प्रबंधन
विभाग |
1. श्री
अमजद खान |
2. श्रीमती
मीना बाथवी |
3. श्रीमती
राजश्री
जोषी |
4. श्री
बुद्वीप्रकाष
सोनी |
5. श्रीमती
रिंकू
बेलानी |
6. श्री
हिम्मतसिंह
देवडा |
7. श्रीमती
सपना सांखला |
|
H] यातायात
एवं परिवहन
विभाग |
1. श्रीमती
सारिका
वाद्येला |
2. श्रीमती
प्रेमलता
गेहलोत |
3. श्रीमती
जफर बानो |
4. श्रीमती
अनिता राठौर |
5. श्रीमती
रेखा गेहलोत |
6. श्रीमती
मीना तिलकर |
7. श्री मो.
सलीम कबाडी |
I] योजना
एवं सूचना
प्रौद्योगिकी
विभाग |
1. श्री अमजद
खान |
2. श्रीमती
शैफाली राव |
3. श्री
राजकमल
ललावत |
4. श्री
बुद्वीप्रकाष
सोनी |
5. श्री
जाफर एहमद
सिद्दीकी |
6. श्री
आत्माराम
मालवीय |
7. श्री
विकास
मालवीय |
|
|
J] शहरी
गरीबी उपषमन
विभाग |
1. सुश्री
विनीता
शर्मा |
2. श्रीमती
निषा सेंगर |
3. श्रीमती
प्रेमलता
गेहलोत |
4. श्रीमती
आरती
जीवनगुरू |
5. श्री मो.
फारूख (बडा
राजू) |
6. श्री
संतोष यादव |
7. श्रीमती
प्रमिला
मीणा |